exhibitors

Below is the exhibitor list from the 2022 Show. Join our email list to be the first to see the 2023 participating exhibitors.

503 Distilling

7shifts

Acme Foods

Adesso Capital

Advantage Chemical

Aloha Shoyu Co.

Azure Standard

Baker Boy

Bargreen Ellingson

Base Greens

Bear Robotics

Best Damn BBQ

Blount Fine Foods

Bottica

Brakebush

Bridgford Foods

Browny Bee Honey

BSI 

C.H. Guenther & Son

Camano Island Coffee Roasters

Cascade Food Brokers

Charlie’s Produce

CheeseButta

Childers Meat Co.

Citrus America 

Clover

Conagra Brands

Continental Mills

County Fair 

Daily’s Premium Meats

Darigold

Dawn Foods

Deb’s Country Kitchen

Delorio’s Pizza 

Demitri’s Gourmet Mixes

DISH 

Dole

DTOCS, LLC

DYSON

Ecolab 

Emerald Business Systems 

Emerald Fruit

emu 

Energy Trust of Oregon

ERC PROS

Expresco Foods

FAB

Fikes

Food Buy

Foster Farms

Franz US Bakery

Frozen Xplosion, Boralee 

Fry Foods

Full Circle

Garth T. Rouse & Associates 

Gem City Fine Foods

Gluten Free Concepts

Grain Craft

Handi Foil

Harbor Foodservice

Henkelman

Heritage Distilling Co.

Heritage Specialty Foods

Holten Meats

Houston 

Indepak

Information Systems & Supplies (ISS)

Irinox 

Just A Distillery, Inc.

Kai USA / Shun Cutlery

Ken’s Dressings

Klondike Cheese

Lamb Weston

Laurel Foods

Libbey 

LittleBites Inc.

Lyons Magnus

Major Foods

Master Builder Solutions

McCormick Distilling Company

McDonald Wholesale

Medosweet Farms

Michigan Turkey

Mulay’s Wald Family Foods

Nestlé

Nicky USA

No Bones Beach Club

Northwest Biofuel 

NW Natural 

OasisMade

Old World Cone

Olympia Foods

Oregon Food Bank

Oregon Ice Cream

Oregon Rain

Oregon Restaurant & Lodging Association

Oregon Spine

Painted Hills Natural Beef

Pasta Montana

Performance Reps NW

Pilot House Distilling

PNW International, Inc.

Portland General Electric

Positive Technologies

Puratos

Pure Wild Oregon

R.L. Schreiberv

R3

Ray’s Wholesale Meat

Raydiant

Reser’s Fine Foods

Richardson Oil

RJ Schinner

Rogue

Roland Foods

Rose’s Meats

Rotella

Rox Services

RX Music

SAIF

Sandin Insurance Group

Saputo Cheese

Science Under Nature

Seneca

Sierra Nevada Brewing Co.

Signs Now Northwest 

Simplot

Smithfield Farmland

Somerset

SoundHound

Speedy Sweep

SpotOn

Stalk Market

Stanislaus Food Products

Stratas Foods

Strategic Tax Planning

Sugerdale Foodservice

Sunny Valley

Surge Supply Co.

Sweet Street 

Swiss America

T-Mobile

Tillamook

Tim’s Chips

TiNDLE

Toast

Togather Restaurant Consulting

TreeTop

Trident Seafood

Tutti Freschi Corp.

Tyson

United Salad Co. 

UNOX

US Food and Drug Administration

Utility Refrigerator

Ventura

Voeller & Associates

Wampler

Wanabana

Washington State Department of Labor and Industries

Washington State Potato Commission

West Coast Coffee

Wilderton

Wolferman’s Bakery, Harry & David

WorkSource Oregon

WOW! Factor Desserts